This day on September 21
None

Happy Birthday To: hemsky8371, mustangvicki, bodyman83

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
etnies.80's Profile
Date Registered:March 03, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by etnies.80
Real Name:etnies.80@hotmail.com
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 04 March 2007 17:06
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Alberta
Occupation:Oilfield Industry
Date Of Birth:August 21, 1980
Show all messages by etnies.80


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca