This day on August 13
Acquired: Chris Ferraro (1998)
Departed: Bill McDougall (1993) Bobby Allen (2004)

Happy Birthday To: Ales Hemsky, Big Bart, drummerinblack, oilers_diva05, Loyal2theOil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
feepa's Profile
Date Registered:November 18, 2002
Message Count:1027 Messages(s) (0.26 average messages per day)
Show all messages by feepa
Real Name:Matt
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 06 August 2020 11:37
Polls:1
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:May 14, 1979
Show all messages by feepa


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca