This day on February 26
Acquired: Petr Klima (1997)

Happy Birthday To: Greaser, oilersfan98, shaun1, Nighj, zackscoretini, snowplow

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
a caring fan's Profile
Date Registered:February 17, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by a caring fan
Real Name:clinton
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 17 February 2007 21:55
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:edmonton
Occupation:welder
Interests:chess
Biography:I like hockey
Date Of Birth:January 21, 1972
Jabber:a caring fan
Show all messages by a caring fan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca