This day on April 12
None

Happy Birthday To: Magnus Paajarvi, TheOilersChick, porkle, bigEfromGP, oilers_chick_4, ItsABeauty, oilfan20, canucksnhl, kooch32, HeinousHoots

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
TexasOiler's Profile
Date Registered:December 02, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by TexasOiler
Real Name:Steve Butabi
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 04 February 2007 20:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:March 29, 1978
Show all messages by TexasOiler


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca