This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
hemsky8371's Profile
Date Registered:November 04, 2006
Message Count:149 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by hemsky8371
Real Name:Akhil Vohra
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 12 August 2009 10:45
Re: Oilers ink Smid, Brule, and Stone
Last Visited:Fri, 02 October 2009 22:13
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Calgary
Occupation:University
Date Of Birth:September 21, 1986
Show all messages by hemsky8371


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca