This day on November 27
Departed: Alexander Selivanov (2000)

Happy Birthday To: 2steady, Oiler Fan 31, We.Want.Cup

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sappy's Profile
Date Registered:October 08, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sappy
Real Name:Di
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 08 October 2006 15:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:London, Ontario Canada
Occupation:Chef
Interests:HOCKEY...Cooking, camping, fishing, etc.
Biography:Love to watch hockey with my babe...lol !! Love camping, fishing...anything outdoors !
Date Of Birth:October 24, 1961
Show all messages by Sappy


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca