This day on January 22
Acquired: Keith Acton (1988)
Departed: Moe Mantha (1988)

Happy Birthday To: Ben Eager, overpaidpunk, lmarco

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Senjutsu's Profile
Date Registered:October 08, 2002
Message Count:147 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Senjutsu
Real Name:A. Nonymous
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 27 February 2007 22:34
Re: Review: Phoenix @ Edmonton (Game #64)
Last Visited:Mon, 09 July 2007 23:04
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Referred Users:2 Members
Gender:Male
Occupation:Misanthrope
Date Of Birth:February 11, 1980
Show all messages by Senjutsu


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca