This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilfanforever11's Profile
Date Registered:August 24, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilfanforever11
Real Name:Derek Carriere
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Wed, 30 May 2012 03:19
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Niagara Falls
Occupation:Casino Pit Boss
Date Of Birth:September 19, 1971
Show all messages by Oilfanforever11


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca