This day on March 20
Acquired: Greg de Vries (1994) Dan McGillis (1996) Daniel Cleary (1999) Chad Kilger (1999) Christian Laflamme (1999) Ethan Moreau (1999) Tommy Salo (1999)
Departed: Kirk Maltby (1996) Mats Lindgren (1999) Dean McAmmond (1999) Boris Mironov (1999)

Happy Birthday To: d333, d33333, db333, 40epop, wyshynski, Pisani71

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oiler76's Profile
Date Registered:August 08, 2006
Message Count:155 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oiler76
Real Name:Jeff
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Fri, 15 February 2019 11:56
Re: Oilers shopping Talbot?
Last Visited:Mon, 18 March 2019 09:28
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Coquitlam, BC
Occupation:English Teacher
Interests:Hockey, Writing, reading, weights and various other sports
Date Of Birth:September 09, 1976
MSN Messenger:syxpac39%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by Oiler76


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca