This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Lupul15's Profile
Date Registered:July 30, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Lupul15
Real Name:Landon
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 04 July 2008 23:31
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:December 07, 1987
Show all messages by Lupul15


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca