This day on November 13
Acquired: Alex Tidey (1979)

Happy Birthday To: ceez_says_go_oil_go, jabs

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
KSC10032's Profile
Date Registered:July 18, 2006
Message Count:156 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by KSC10032
Real Name:Kevin Campbell
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 07 January 2008 16:16
Re: Torres to undergo knee surgery
Last Visited:Sat, 05 June 2010 11:43
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.mellotone.co.uk
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:"Retired Old Git"
Interests:Hockey, Mystery Fiction
Date Of Birth:October 17, 1954
Show all messages by KSC10032


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca