This day on October 23
None

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Nitty_Gritty_Smytty's Profile
Date Registered:July 11, 2006
Message Count:221 Messages(s) (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Nitty_Gritty_Smytty
Real Name:Jay
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 20 September 2013 02:39
Re: Nuge contract done!!!!
Last Visited:Fri, 20 September 2013 17:12
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.edmontonoilers.com
Gender:Male
Location:City Of Champions
Occupation:Student
Interests:Puck
Biography:Bleeding Copper and Blue Since 1986
Date Of Birth:September 19, 1986
Show all messages by Nitty_Gritty_Smytty


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca