This day on September 27
Acquired: Dean Hopkins (1985) Sebastien Bisaillon (2006)

Happy Birthday To: Leia, Sedated, Oilfanforever!!

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
sharpshooter3599's Profile
Date Registered:July 07, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sharpshooter3599
Real Name:Richard Eliuk
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 09 July 2006 18:38
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:January 20, 1992
MSN Messenger:eliuk_richard%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by sharpshooter3599


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca