This day on October 21
None

Happy Birthday To: oilfann83, OilRick, Baker, islquest

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilchamp_34's Profile
Date Registered:July 04, 2006
Message Count:26 Messages(s) (0.01 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilchamp_34
Real Name:Kris
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 26 March 2009 22:37
Re: Review:
Last Visited:Thu, 04 February 2010 21:37
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Spruce Grove
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1990
Show all messages by oilchamp_34


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca