This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilerFaithful's Profile
Date Registered:June 29, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilerFaithful
Real Name:Tammy Dayton
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 01 July 2006 23:05
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Maple Ridge
Date Of Birth:August 18, 1970
Show all messages by OilerFaithful


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2018.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca