This day on May 24
None

Happy Birthday To: oilboy2, nesbit_21, Fireman2125, westillfight, landonboy

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilfan94's Profile
Date Registered:June 27, 2006
Message Count:354 Messages(s) (0.17 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilfan94
Real Name:Richard
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Thu, 23 May 2024 14:47
Re: Pregame: Edmonton @ Dallas (Game #1)
Last Visited:Fri, 24 May 2024 10:17
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:USA
Interests:hockey
Date Of Birth:September 20, 1990
Show all messages by oilfan94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca