This day on August 17
None

Happy Birthday To: Ales Cooper, Ingenious_OilerFan, copper&blue, annie01, Kaizzer3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
JustinCider's Profile
Date Registered:June 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JustinCider
Real Name:Gord P.
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 30 July 2007 14:30
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:May 25, 1977
Show all messages by JustinCider


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca