This day on June 2
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (1994)

Happy Birthday To: Red Rage, stefenanthony

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Copper and Blue Blood's Profile
Date Registered:June 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Copper and Blue Blood
Real Name:jl
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 20 August 2006 15:54
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Date Of Birth:April 07, 1970
Show all messages by Copper and Blue Blood


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca