This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
oilcountry16's Profile
Date Registered:June 18, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by oilcountry16
Real Name:Danny
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 18 June 2006 12:20
Email:whereareyagoing16@yahoo.com
Location:USA
Occupation:Recruiter
Interests:hockey, Stanley cup
Date Of Birth:March 04, 1971
Show all messages by oilcountry16


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca