This day on July 23
Departed: Luke Richardson (1997) Joe Hulbig (1999) Chris Hajt (2002) Marc Pouliot (2010)

Happy Birthday To: SunshinesDad, Tydogg, doiler, ranford_mvp

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
solracer's Profile
Date Registered:June 02, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by solracer
Real Name:David Teague
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 06 October 2006 09:15
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Canes Country
Date Of Birth:May 28, 1971
Show all messages by solracer


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca