This day on November 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Kjacobson

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
bigred75's Profile
Date Registered:September 08, 2002
Message Count:143 Messages(s) (0.03 average messages per day)
Show all messages by bigred75
Real Name:Chris Redfern
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 08 March 2022 09:13
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Calgary (Game #33)
Last Visited:Wed, 26 October 2022 15:36
Email:credfern75@hotmail.com
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Hobo
Interests:Hockey, NFL, Golf, Horizontal Mambo
Date Of Birth:August 12, 1975
Show all messages by bigred75


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca