This day on August 13
Acquired: Chris Ferraro (1998)
Departed: Bill McDougall (1993) Bobby Allen (2004)

Happy Birthday To: Ales Hemsky, Big Bart, drummerinblack, oilers_diva05, Loyal2theOil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
OilmanFan's Profile
Date Registered:September 03, 1998
Message Count:447 Messages(s) (0.09 average messages per day)
Show all messages by OilmanFan
Real Name:OmF
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Thu, 05 July 2012 17:33
Re: Ohhh boy
Last Visited:Thu, 05 July 2012 20:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:N/A
Occupation:Worker
Interests:Hockey, Wrestling, Football...
Date Of Birth: , 1910
Show all messages by OilmanFan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca