This day on February 26
Acquired: Petr Klima (1997)

Happy Birthday To: Greaser, oilersfan98, shaun1, Nighj, zackscoretini, snowplow

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
sportsmom23's Profile
Date Registered:May 05, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by sportsmom23
Real Name:Anne Marie
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sun, 21 May 2006 14:38
Email:dweight23@hotmail.com
Location:Chatham
Interests:hockey, baseball, walking, reading
Date Of Birth:January 23, 1966
MSN Messenger:dweight23%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by sportsmom23


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca