This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sour Grape's Profile
Date Registered:April 26, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sour Grape
Real Name:Peter Jankowski
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 02 May 2006 13:13
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://-
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Administrator
Interests:Sports
Biography:-
Date Of Birth:August 10, 1962
AIM Handle:-
Yahoo Messenger:-
MSN Messenger:-
Jabber:-
Show all messages by Sour Grape


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca