This day on November 28
None

Happy Birthday To: Kjacobson

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
shootsaverebound's Profile
Date Registered:April 06, 2006
Message Count:304 Messages(s) (0.06 average messages per day)
Show all messages by shootsaverebound
Real Name:Chris
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Sat, 29 December 2018 08:18
Re: Pregame: San Jose @ Edmonton (Game #38)
Last Visited:Tue, 29 January 2019 08:41
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Houston, TX
Date Of Birth:August 16, 1974
Show all messages by shootsaverebound


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca