This day on April 7
Acquired: Jiri Slegr (1995) Ken Sutton (1995)
Departed: Roman Oksiuta (1995) Scott Pearson (1995)

Happy Birthday To: Narnia, Copper and Blue Blood, northernbear, peppran, Habs_Fan01

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
BlueLineKing7's Profile
Date Registered:April 01, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BlueLineKing7
Real Name:Scott Donovan
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 01 April 2006 03:15
Email:BlueLineKing7@aol.com
Gender:Male
Location:Baltimore, Maryland
Occupation:Warehouse Asst. Manager
Interests:Hockey and sports
Date Of Birth:February 27, 1983
AIM Handle:BlueLineKing7
Show all messages by BlueLineKing7


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca