This day on June 17
Acquired: Josef Beranek (1989) Tommy Lehmann (1989) Darcy Martini (1989) Anatoli Semenov (1989) Peter White (1989)

Happy Birthday To: Ontario_Oilfan, SusieQ, Nicholas, ALWAYS OIL, oilerob, oilers99, Limsanity

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
BoydFan's Profile
Date Registered:August 01, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by BoydFan
Real Name:Sarah
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 30 March 2009 09:40
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Cashier
Interests:Hockey, Soccer, Camping, Parties
Biography:I used to be a big Boyd Devereaux fan, but since he's not an Oiler anymore I'm not, but people know me as BoydFan so I kept the handle. GO OILERS GO!!!!!!!!!!
Date Of Birth:March 22, 1979
ICQ Message Form: 73239951
ICQ Online-Message Panel
Sender Name:
Sender Email:
Subject

Message

MSN Messenger:sarahleigh79
Show all messages by BoydFan


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca