This day on February 21
Acquired: Marco Baron (1985)
Departed: David Oliver (1997)

Happy Birthday To: jbcurrie, Oilers*babe

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
JPro's Profile
Date Registered:January 23, 2006
Message Count:743 Messages(s) (0.19 average messages per day)
Show all messages by JPro
Real Name:Jon Tanner
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Fri, 14 February 2020 20:09
Re: Kassian Suspended 7 games
Last Visited:Thu, 20 February 2020 13:53
Polls:4
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:March 19, 1983
Show all messages by JPro


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca