This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Yorkie16's Profile
Date Registered:May 14, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Yorkie16
Real Name:Michelle
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Wed, 27 December 2006 20:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Female
Location:New York
Occupation:Engineering student, Hofstra University
Date Of Birth:October 06, 1984
AIM Handle:yorkie216
MSN Messenger:yorkie16%40msn.com
Show all messages by Yorkie16


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca