This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Piercimo's Profile
Date Registered:January 02, 2006
Message Count:6 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Piercimo
Real Name:Steve
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 26 February 2007 13:06
Syvret recalled
Last Visited:Sat, 06 October 2007 00:10
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:medicine hat
Occupation:Auditor
Interests:Sports
Biography:OILER, ESKIES, 49ERS, JAYS, LAKERS, RAPTORS
Date Of Birth:December 07, 1977
Show all messages by Piercimo


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca