This day on April 23
None

Happy Birthday To: Ramone, Giant Moo, mogal, booyaka!, Blue Thunder, BDR1

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
nikeisevil's Profile
Date Registered:November 07, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by nikeisevil
Real Name:Robert Duhaime
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 09 December 2005 07:16
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Burnaby
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:February 02, 1978
Show all messages by nikeisevil


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca