This day on May 17
None

Happy Birthday To: vikingkid, Moreau#18

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sexington's Profile
Date Registered:October 25, 2005
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sexington
Real Name:Lance
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Fri, 24 November 2006 13:52
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Calgary
Occupation:Student
Interests:Hockey, Hockey and Hockey
Date Of Birth:January 20, 1984
Show all messages by Sexington


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca