This day on July 5
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (2000) Allan Rourke (2007)
Departed: Georges Laraque (2006) Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Jan Hejda (2007)

Happy Birthday To: anm8r, shannon23, homeof99, DanW91

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Red Rage's Profile
Date Registered:June 20, 2002
Message Count:92 Messages(s) (0.02 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Red Rage
Real Name:dan hague
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Mon, 17 September 2018 11:04
Re: Karlsson to SJ
Last Visited:Thu, 02 July 2020 13:15
Polls:1
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:ETOWN
Occupation:financial consultant
Date Of Birth:June 02, 1979
Show all messages by Red Rage


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca