This day on July 5
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (2000) Allan Rourke (2007)
Departed: Georges Laraque (2006) Jaroslav Spacek (2006) Jan Hejda (2007)

Happy Birthday To: anm8r, shannon23, homeof99, DanW91

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
glips's Profile
Date Registered:August 18, 2005
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by glips
Real Name:Dr. Rick Hungman
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Tue, 30 June 2009 19:50
Re: Qualifying offers
Last Visited:Sun, 20 December 2009 11:18
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Interests:Baby Kittens, Lollipops, Sunshine, Butterflies & Pixie faries
Biography:When selling pictures of myself meeting Artie Lang, I host/produce my own internet American idol critique blog live. I like to go to the bunny ranch. I also like to take out my girlfriend named Kendal.
Date Of Birth:June 03, 1974
Show all messages by glips


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca