This day on February 17
None

Happy Birthday To: Smitty's Mullet, salmanm_786, oilcountry1979, stook44, Oilerpride99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
handyman's Profile
Date Registered:August 06, 2005
Message Count:2 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by handyman
Real Name:mike oxlong
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Sun, 14 November 2010 18:01
Re: Review: Edmonton @ Rangers (Game #16)
Last Visited:Sun, 14 November 2010 18:01
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Date Of Birth:January 20, 2000
Show all messages by handyman


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca