This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
LongFellow's Profile
Date Registered:May 14, 2002
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by LongFellow
Real Name:Neils
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 27 November 2007 22:26
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Pan handler
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:August 10, 1974
Show all messages by LongFellow


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca