This day on August 13
Acquired: Chris Ferraro (1998)
Departed: Bill McDougall (1993) Bobby Allen (2004)

Happy Birthday To: Ales Hemsky, Big Bart, drummerinblack, oilers_diva05, Loyal2theOil

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Sniper's Profile
Date Registered:November 09, 2004
Message Count:176 Messages(s) (0.04 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Sniper
Real Name:Lloyd Christmas
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 13 October 2010 09:35
sdayRe: Oilers sign Dubnyk
Last Visited:Tue, 21 August 2012 21:37
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Sports Psychic
Interests:Hockey, Beer and Women
Date Of Birth: , 1900
Show all messages by Sniper


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca