This day on July 1
Acquired: Jochen Hecht (2001) Marty Reasoner (2001) Joni Pitkanen (2007) Geoff Sanderson (2007) Dick Tarnstrom (2007) Gilbert Brule (2008) Erik Cole (2008) Nikolai Khabibulin (2009) Kurtis Foster (2010)
Departed: German Titov (2000) Michel Riesen (2001) Igor Ulanov (2001) Doug Weight (2001) Joffrey Lupul (2007) Jason Smith (2007) Raffi Torres (2008) Joni Pitkanen (2008) Dwayne Roloson (2009) Charles Linglet (2010)

Happy Birthday To: P.I.H., Raffman, Wallace1, WattyB, skyismine, oilinjapan, gagner89, OIL in THE blood, olbaaja

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
smyth_fan94's Profile
Date Registered:May 22, 2004
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by smyth_fan94
Real Name:Some random Person
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 22 May 2004 05:58
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Ontario
Occupation:n/a
Interests:Hockey
Biography:OILERS RULE AND THE LEAFS SUCK
Date Of Birth:May 21, 1986
Yahoo Messenger:irock112003%40yahoo.com
MSN Messenger:axel_stall19%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by smyth_fan94


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca