This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
ChasinStanley's Profile
Date Registered:December 24, 2003
Message Count:1578 Messages(s) (0.37 average messages per day)
Show all messages by ChasinStanley
Real Name:Chasin' Stanley
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 03 March 2021 16:39
Re: Pregame: Toronto @ Edmonton (Game #25)
Last Visited:Tue, 13 April 2021 06:10
Polls:2
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:in the shadow of a large crushed beer can
Occupation:Miserable Bastard
Date Of Birth:March 07, 1973
Show all messages by ChasinStanley


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca