This day on April 17
None

Happy Birthday To: blackgold, Doug, M00se, taisuke, oilfan2523, OilFans, EDM_oilfan6690, Darcy_183, tgdoctor

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
young feller's Profile
Date Registered:June 20, 2003
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by young feller
Real Name:Colin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Fri, 27 June 2003 15:36
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Sask.
Occupation:student
Interests:hockey, beer
Date Of Birth:February 28, 1982
Show all messages by young feller


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca