This day on August 25
Acquired: Dennis Bonvie (1994) Dan Lacouture (1997)
Departed: Mariusz Czerkawski (1997)

Happy Birthday To: edmontonoilers89, notloilersfan

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Babaganoosh2.0's Profile
Date Registered:December 04, 2018
Message Count:146 Messages(s) (0.55 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Babaganoosh2.0
Real Name:James
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 13 June 2019 07:03
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Southern AB
Occupation:Contstruction
Date Of Birth:October 13, 1987
Show all messages by Babaganoosh2.0


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca