This day on July 6
Acquired: Daniel Tjarnqvist (2006)
Departed: Ty Conklin (2006) Toby Petersen (2007) Brad Winchester (2007)

Happy Birthday To: Djwolfman, wolfman, OilFanAlways, Doushokutoaoiro, Dannycaper

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oilcrazy99's Profile
Date Registered:March 11, 2003
Message Count:1 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oilcrazy99
Real Name:Marc Men
Status: No Cups
Last Message:Tue, 27 February 2007 15:34
Re: Deal fell through 20 mins before TD
Last Visited:Tue, 24 July 2007 10:39
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Homepage:http://www.msn.com
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Marketing Director
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:May 26, 1981
AIM Handle:n/a
Yahoo Messenger:n/a
MSN Messenger:n/a
Jabber:n/a
Show all messages by Oilcrazy99


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca