This day on September 19
Acquired: Vincent Damphousse (1991) Peter Ing (1991) Luke Richardson (1991) Scott Thornton (1991) Rem Murray (1995)
Departed: Glenn Anderson (1991) Grant Fuhr (1991) Mike Bishai (2005)

Happy Birthday To: Sens_Fan, Nav1, Nitty_Gritty_Smytty, Oilfanforever11

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
vreds45's Profile
Date Registered:September 25, 2010
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by vreds45
Real Name:Brent
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 25 September 2010 23:49
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Prince George, BC
Occupation:Mechanic
Interests:all sports!
Biography:I am a huge oilers fan that doesn't live in alberta!
Date Of Birth:May 23, 1979
Show all messages by vreds45


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca