This day on June 2
Acquired: Scott Ferguson (1994)

Happy Birthday To: Red Rage, stefenanthony

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
MCOILERFAN's Profile
Date Registered:September 22, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by MCOILERFAN
Real Name:rob rothe
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 27 November 2008 16:08
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:lethbridge
Occupation:draftsman
Interests:hokey, comics, family
Date Of Birth:April 09, 1980
Show all messages by MCOILERFAN


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca