This day on January 24
Acquired: Mark Napier (1985)
Departed: Terry Martin (1985) Gord Sherven (1985)

Happy Birthday To: ProzzakOil, Never Forget Mac #25, wylie99

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Oiler Fan 31's Profile
Date Registered:June 30, 2008
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Oiler Fan 31
Real Name:Nick Morin
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Thu, 31 July 2008 15:46
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Outside Sales
Interests:Hockey
Date Of Birth:November 27, 1984
Show all messages by Oiler Fan 31


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2021.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca