This day on October 6
Acquired: Ray Cote (1981) Craig Muni (1986) Fred Brathwaite (1993)
Departed: Gord Sherven (1986) François Leroux (1993)

Happy Birthday To: Yorkie16, horcoffianfasion, BIG JT, BobbyClark'srighthand, klindsey, darren

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
jds308's Profile
Date Registered:September 11, 2007
Message Count:1290 Messages(s) (0.27 average messages per day)
Show all messages by jds308
Real Name:John
Status: 1 Cup
Avatar:
Last Message:Wed, 19 January 2022 13:37
Re: New Evander Kane Allegations
Last Visited:Wed, 05 October 2022 20:52
Polls:1
Image:
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Summerland
Occupation:Electrical things
Interests:Oilers
Biography:Born in Edmonton. Grew up in the glory days. Love the Oil!
Date Of Birth:March 17, 1976
Jabber:jds308
Show all messages by jds308


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca