This day on December 2
Acquired: Michel Picard (1999)

Happy Birthday To: Tommy, mightyreasoner, ilovewhyte, shoop

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
L.Stanley's Profile
Date Registered:June 12, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by L.Stanley
Real Name:Kevin Genest
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Tue, 12 June 2007 16:56
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Gender:Male
Location:Edmonton, AB
Occupation:Business Graphics & Web Designer
Interests:Hockey and Women
Biography:Just a fierce Oil Junky chasin the same dream year after year.
Date Of Birth:October 02, 1980
MSN Messenger:livewire2006%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by L.Stanley


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca