This day on October 2
Acquired: Reijo Ruotsalainen (1986) Jim Wiemer (1986) Randy Exelby (1989) Dave Manson (1991)
Departed: Don Jackson (1986) Steve Smith (1991) Kent Manderville (1996)

Happy Birthday To: Prophet, Oilly, Oddlot, Adam, stickler, L.Stanley, ETOWN HERO, Gator21

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
annie01's Profile
Date Registered:March 12, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by annie01
Real Name:annette snoddon
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Mon, 12 March 2007 21:47
Email:asnoddon@hotmail.com
Location:edmonton
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1965
Yahoo Messenger:annette_snoddon%40yahoo.com
MSN Messenger:asnoddon%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by annie01


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca