This day on February 22
Acquired: Bill McDougall (1992)
Departed: Max Middendorf (1992) Patrick Thoresen (2008)

Happy Birthday To: Oylerz, goilers2007, RCGP, markaob9

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
copper&blue's Profile
Date Registered:February 01, 2007
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by copper&blue
Real Name:vin macintyre
Status: No Cups
Last Visited:Sat, 26 January 2008 10:39
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Occupation:Technologist
Interests:sports
Date Of Birth:August 17, 1968
MSN Messenger:edhawksfan%40hotmail.com
Show all messages by copper&blue


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2019.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca