This day on May 27
Departed: Jeff Chychrun (1994) Allan Rourke (2008)

Happy Birthday To: mdmds, rockz27, Darth Greene, Rafiki3

F.A.Q. Terms of Use F.A.Q. F.A.Q.
Members Members   Search Search     Register Register   Login Login   Home Home
Javer's Profile
Date Registered:October 24, 2006
Message Count:0 Messages(s) (0 average messages per day)
Show all messages by Javer
Real Name:Jon
Status: No Cups
Avatar:
Last Visited:Thu, 12 October 2017 12:11
Email:[Click here to email the user]
Location:Edmonton
Date Of Birth:November 06, 1987
Show all messages by Javer


Copyright © OilFans.com 1996-2022.
All content is property of OilFans.com and cannot be used without expressed, written consent from this site.
Questions, comments and suggestions can be directed to oilfans@OilFans.com
Privacy Statement


Hosted by LogicalHosting.ca